Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
TAROMRO101 CAIRO (CAI) 00:45 00:55 Departed
TAROMRO187 AMMAN (AMM) 00:45 00:56 Departed
TAROMRO8501 BRUSSELS (BRU) 05:00 05:02 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU147 BELGRADE (BEG) 05:10 05:12 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:45 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 05:45 06:24 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 05:55 06:26 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:19 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:09 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 06:05 06:17 Departed
RYANAIRFR7765 ROME (CIA) 06:10 06:14 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:10 06:37 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:25 06:39 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:30 06:45 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 06:35 06:47 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 07:00 Departed
RYANAIRFR6077 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:55 06:59 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH4253 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:18 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63061 LYON (LYS) 07:05 07:26 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 07:10 07:24 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63151 CATANIA (CTA) 07:15 07:35 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 07:25 08:14 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:30 07:28 Departed
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 07:53 Departed
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:44 Departed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:47 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:40 07:51 Departed
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 08:02 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH41677 SALALAH (SLL) 08:00 08:17 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:19 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:19 Departed
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:27 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5028 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:27 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2723 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:27 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63145 ROME (FCO) 08:15 08:25 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH4278 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:20 08:33 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:20 08:56 Departed
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 08:20 08:36 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6601 CHISINAU (KIV) 08:20 08:36 Departed
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:20 08:29 Departed
BULGARIA AIRFB1806 SOFIA (SOF) 08:20 08:29 Departed
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:52 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5643 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:52 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:50 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:50 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:47 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5631 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:47 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:39 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:39 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5634 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:39 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:54 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6636 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:54 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5635 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:54 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 08:55 09:07 Departed
RYANAIRFR7985 PISA (PSA) 09:35 09:36 Departed
RYANAIRFR7467 NAPOLI (NAP) 09:45 09:59 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:10 10:18 Departed
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:10 10:18 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH4245 BRUSSELS (BRU) 10:40 10:55 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:45 10:46 Departed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 11:00 10:59 Departed
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:05 11:49 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5646 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:05 11:49 Departed
CZECH AIRLINESOK4805 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:05 11:49 Departed
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 11:05 11:19 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 11:30 11:46 Departed
RYANAIRFR7626 LONDON (STN) 11:55 12:04 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR395 SOFIA (SOF) 12:10 12:07 Departed
RYANAIRFR1181 TREVISO (TSF) 12:15 14:38 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:30 Departed
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:59 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:48 Departed
RYANAIRFR5615 EDINBURGH (EDI) 12:40 13:01 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 13:08 Departed
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 12:50 12:53 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7507 ROME (FCO) 12:50 12:53 Departed
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:50 12:50 Departed
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:14 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6615 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:14 Departed
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 13:15 13:21 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU7600 BELGRADE (BEG) 13:15 13:21 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:20 13:40 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 13:25 13:50 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63149 TORINO (TRN) 13:30 13:52 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63099 MEMMINGEN (FMM) 13:30 13:48 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63053 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 14:16 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:51 Departed
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:51 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63209 MALMO (MMX) 14:05 14:08 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 14:10 14:24 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:30 14:44 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:30 14:53 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:35 15:10 Departed
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:50 15:22 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1040 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:00 15:32 Departed
RYANAIRFR9257 LA VALETTA (MLA) 15:00 15:18 Departed
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 15:10 15:20 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63267 DUBAI (DXB) 15:25 16:16 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 15:40 16:08 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:05 16:16 Estimated
RYANAIRFR684 VIENNA (VIE) 16:05 16:10 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63197 LISBOA (LIS) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU143 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 16:15 16:32 Delayed
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR396 DOHA (DOH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63177 BARCELONA (BCN) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6982 MANCHESTER (MAN) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
TAROMRO617 BAIA MARE (BAY) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4255 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63263 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:10 18:14 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 19:00 Delayed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63211 BILLUND (BLL) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS786 VIENNA (VIE) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4276 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63005 LONDON (LTN) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6758 MADRID (MAD) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
LUXAIRLG8904 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (FCO) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63139 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2857 LONDON (STN) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 22:25 22:25 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 23:30 23:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 28 November
Local time: 16:25

11° C10° / 11°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News