Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
TAROMRO167 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:50 01:00 Departed
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES-AIRLIBANME2256 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:50 01:00 Departed
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC1542 ANTALYA (AYT) 02:40 03:01 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:25 05:45 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63283 ZAKINTHOS (ZTH) 05:25 05:29 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 05:55 06:09 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 05:55 06:15 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:30 Departed
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:30 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:00 06:21 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1331 LONDON (LHR) 06:00 06:06 Departed
WIZZ AIRW6803 TARGU MURES ( ) 06:00 06:12 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 06:05 06:23 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:10 06:27 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 06:10 06:17 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63077 MIKONOS (JMK) 06:10 06:34 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1917 ZAKINTHOS (ZTH) 06:10 06:32 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:25 06:52 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:25 06:45 Departed
AIRWEGOA24106 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:30 06:38 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:50 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 07:00 07:06 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH4283 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:00 07:19 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH4253 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:25 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:09 Departed
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:09 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B103 MADRID (MAD) 07:00 07:21 Departed
TAROMRO7613 ANTALYA (AYT) 07:00 07:03 Departed
WIZZ AIRW6404 KATOWICE (KTW) 07:00 15:00 Delayed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 07:10 07:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B107 BARCELONA (BCN) 07:10 07:15 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1953 THIRA (JTR) 07:10 07:17 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:15 07:23 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1925 TENERIFE SOUTH (TFS) 07:30 07:47 Departed
TAROMRO6383 HURGHADA (HRG) 07:30 07:43 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2726 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5037 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5035 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2704 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6601 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1059 MILANO (LIN) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 07:44 Departed
BULGARIA AIRFB1806 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 07:44 Departed
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2723 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5028 IASI (IAS) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5631 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5634 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6636 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5635 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
HH720L ZURICH (ZRH) 09:15 09:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 09:25 09:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 09:30 09:30 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:35 10:30 Delayed
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:35 10:30 Delayed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS782 VIENNA (VIE) 09:50 09:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH41577 ANTALYA (AYT) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH41579 MONASTIR (MIR) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7369 VIENNA (VIE) 10:15 10:15 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 10:45 10:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B105 PARIS (CDG) 10:50 10:50 Estimated
TAROMRO401 NICE (NCE) 11:00 11:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6611 NICE (NCE) 11:00 11:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3642 MARSEILLE (MRS) 11:10 11:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 11:20 11:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B199 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 11:20 11:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 11:30 11:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B183 TARGU MURES ( ) 11:50 11:50 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC1725 ANKARA (ESB) 12:15 12:15 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC362 ISTANBUL (SAW) 12:25 12:25 Estimated
4D580 ANTALYA (AYT) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO803 SUCEAVA (SCV) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (FCO) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6615 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63093 DORTMUND (DTM) 13:00 13:35 Delayed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3422 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7626 LONDON (STN) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
TAROMRO7543 ANTALYA (AYT) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63101 NUREMBERG (NUE) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3420 PALMA DE MALLORCA (PMI) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
TAROMRO617 BAIA MARE (BAY) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5055 BAIA MARE (BAY) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 14:05 14:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1955 CHANIA (CHQ) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63263 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B145 CATANIA (CTA) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6635 GENOA (GOA) 15:10 15:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1021 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1040 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
TAROMRO9165 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU143 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:15 16:15 Estimated
TAROMRO9213 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:15 16:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8593 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2716 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4276 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8631 TREVISO (TSF) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5002 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6638 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5656 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
AIR BUCHARESTBUR601 ENFIDHA (NBE) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5000 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6632 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
AIR MOLDOVA9U862 CHISINAU (KIV) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO297 SOFIA (SOF) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5008 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6619 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5006 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1431 LONDON (LHR) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B149 NICE (NCE) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5004 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63089 BASEL (BSL) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63023 PALMA DE MALLORCA (PMI) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2288 BERGAMO (BGY) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS786 VIENNA (VIE) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63149 TORINO (TRN) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63005 LONDON (LTN) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63139 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63015 SHEFFELD (DSA) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B167 BORDEAUX (BOD) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6201 IASI (IAS) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4235 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1589 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO9381 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
IZ1296 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:25 20:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B113 VALENCIA (VLC) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
LUXAIRLG8904 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5024 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8597 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO629 ORADEA (OMR) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO4031 CHANIA (CHQ) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2722 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8599 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5018 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8595 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5022 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2720 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6624 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ4998 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9163 ISTANBUL (IST) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5333 CHANIA (CHQ) 22:15 22:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7340 DUBLIN (DUB) 22:15 22:15 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 23:25 23:25 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 11 August
Local time: 07:53

23° C21° / 23°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News